Standings

Click on a tab below to view standings per division and pool.

Pool A

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 10B.05 - Menifee Pumas 3 3 0 0 15:312 27
2 10B.03 - Riverside United 3 1 1 1 5:11-6 14
3 10B.06 - Moreno Valley 3 1 0 2 6:8-2 12
4 10B.01 -Beaumont FC 3 0 1 2 4:8-4 7

Pool B

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 10B.08 - Chino United Extra 3 2 0 1 6:51 20
2 10B.09 - Hemet FC 3 2 0 1 10:82 19
3 10B.02 - Upland Elite 3 1 0 2 8:71 12
4 10B.10 - Jurupa FC Rebels 3 1 0 2 5:9-4 11

Pool C

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 10B.07 - R.C. Flames 3 3 0 0 13:211 29.0
2 10B.12 - South Ontario Fury 3 1 1 1 8:71 15.0
3 10B.11 - Beaumont Rebels 3 1 1 1 7:70 14.0
4 10B.04 - MV Elite 3 0 0 3 3:15-12 3.0

Pool A

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 10G.09 - Walnut Legends 3 2 0 1 8:44 21
2 10G.04 - Redlands United 3 2 0 1 11:29 19
3 10G.03 - Hemet United 3 2 0 1 7:70 19
4 10G.10 - Little Savages 3 0 0 3 0:13-13 0

Pool B

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 10G.06 - Menifee Rebels 3 2 0 1 8:53 17
2 10G.12 - LQ Strikers 3 1 1 1 8:35 15
3 10G.05 - MV Chaos 3 1 1 1 6:51 15
4 10G.01 - Beaumont Legacy FC 3 1 0 2 4:13-9 9

Pool C

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 10G.07 - Impact 3 3 0 0 21:516 28
2 10G.08 - Legacy 3 2 0 1 15:96 21
3 10G.11 - Upland United 3 1 0 2 9:17-8 12
4 10G.02 - Beaumont Strikers 3 0 0 3 5:19-14 4

Pool A

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 12B.01 -Beaumont Immortals 3 2 1 0 11:38 24
2 12B.08 - Palmdale 3 1 1 1 8:80 17
3 12B.02 - Redlands 3 1 1 1 9:81 15
4 12B.06 - MoVal United 3 0 1 2 2:11-9 5

Pool B

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 12B.03 - RC Rage 3 3 0 0 8:44 26
2 12B.05 - Redlands Extra 3 2 0 1 9:72 20
3 12B.07 - Ontario Fury 3 1 0 2 8:71 13
4 12B.04 - Chino 3 0 0 3 3:10-7 2

Pool A

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 12G.03 - Upland Elite 3 3 0 0 7:25 25
2 12G.06 - Redlands United 3 2 0 1 7:34 20
3 12G.09 - Moreno Valley Elite 3 1 0 2 3:8-5 9
4 12G.07 - Claremont Unified 3 0 0 3 2:6-4 2

Pool B

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 12G.12 - Hemet Fury 3 3 0 0 14:014 29
2 12G.08 - Corona WolfPack 3 1 1 1 5:6-1 14
3 12G.10 - Chino Hills Elite 3 0 2 1 2:9-7 8
4 12G.02 - Beaumont Alliance 3 0 1 2 1:7-6 4

Pool C

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 12G.01 - Beaumont Liberty 3 2 1 0 14:212 25
2 12G.11 - Ontario Fury 3 1 2 0 13:310 19
3 12G.04 - RC Flames 3 1 1 1 4:40 14
4 12G.05 - Redondo Rebels 3 0 0 3 0:22-22 0

Pool A

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 14B.05 - Claremont United 3 3 0 0 11:47 26
2 14B.04 - RC Flames 3 2 0 1 10:28 21
3 14B.08 - US Select 3 1 0 2 7:70 8
4 14B.02 - Redlands United 3 0 0 3 1:16-15 1

Pool B

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 14B.07 - Fontana Impact 3 3 0 0 15:411 28
2 14B.06 - Corona Select 3 2 0 1 12:48 20
3 14B.03 - Riverside United Select 3 1 0 2 4:13-9 10
4 14B.01 - Beaumont United 3 0 0 3 4:14-10 4

Pool A

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 14G.02 - MV Elite 3 3 0 0 18:117 29
2 14G.06 - Menifee FC 3 2 0 1 9:81 19
3 14G.03 - Upland United Elite 3 1 0 2 2:7-5 8
4 14G.05 - Jurupa FC United 3 0 0 3 1:14-13 1

Pool B

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 14G.07 - Fontana Impact 3 3 0 0 11:29 25
2 14G.01 - Beaumont Premier FC 3 2 0 1 6:33 17
3 14G.08 - South Ontario Fury 3 1 0 2 7:52 10
4 14G.04 - Riverside United Select 3 0 0 3 5:19-14 3

16U Boys

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 16B.04 - Chino Hills FC Omegas 4 3 1 0 14:104 32
2 16B.03 - Indio FC 4 3 0 1 11:38 29
3 16B.02 - Hemet FC 4 2 0 2 12:93 21
4 16B.01 - FC Beaumont 4 1 1 2 9:11-2 14
5 16B.05 - Perris 4 0 0 4 6:19-13 6

16U Girls

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 16G.01 - Beaumont Thunder 4 4 0 0 13:211 37
2 16G.03 - RC Flames 4 3 0 1 6:24 27
3 16G.02 - Redlands City 4 1 1 2 2:7-5 12
4 16G.05 - MV Squad 4 1 0 3 5:8-3 10
5 16G.04 - PV Firecrackers 4 0 1 3 3:10-7 6